Brooke Burns

Brooke Burns

Birthday: 16 March 1978, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Brooke Elizabeth Burns
Height: 173 cm
Brooke Burns was born on March 16, 1978 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Brooke Elizabeth Burns. She is an actress, known for Shallow Hal (2001), Baywatch (1989) and The Chase (2013). She has been married to Gavin O'Connor since June 22, 2013. She was previously married to Julian McMahon.
Brooke Burns's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Brooke Burns'S roles