Quinton Flynn

Quinton Flynn

Birthday: 10 October 1964, Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Quinton Joseph Flynn
Height: 175 cm
Quinton Flynn was born on October 10, 1964 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA as Quinton Joseph Flynn. He is an actor and writer, known for Digimon Data Squad (2006), Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty (2001) and Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance (2013).
Quinton Flynn's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...