James Belcher

James Belcher

Birthday: April 24, 1954 in New Castle, Delaware, USA
Birth Name: James Frederick Belcher
James Belcher was born on April 24, 1954 in New Castle, Delaware, USA as James Frederick Belcher. He is an actor, known for Without Warning: The James Brady Story (1991), Tamako rabu sutôrî (2014) and Urban Shakedown (2018).
James Belcher's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...