Domitilla D'Amico

Domitilla D'Amico

Birthday: 5 September 1982, Rome, Lazio, Italy
Birth Name: Domitilla Francesca Maria Ludovica
Height: 168 cm
Domitilla D'Amico was born on September 5, 1982 in Rome, Lazio, Italy as Domitilla Francesca Maria Ludovica. She is known for her work on La gabbianella e il gatto (1998), 00 - Zero Zero 3D (2011) and Galileo: Eppur Si Muove (2011). She has been married to Marco Infussi Giorgi since July 25, 2010. They have one child.
Domitilla D'Amico's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...