Doctor Dré

Doctor Dré

Birthday: 5 December 1963, Westbury, New York, USA
Birth Name: Andre Brown
Doctor Dré was born on December 5, 1963 in Westbury, New York, USA as Andre Brown. He is an actor and writer, known for Who's the Man? (1993), Juice (1992) and The Bahama Hustle (2004).
Doctor Dré's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...