Chuku Modu

Chuku Modu

Birthday: 19 June 1990, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Chukuma modu
Height: 193 cm
Chuku (born Chukuma) is of Nigerian, German, English, Irish descent; raised in West London.His first on-screen debut was a small speaking role in Warner Bros film 'Me before you'.Later that year he went on to play a reoccurring role in season 6 of HBO's 'Game of Thrones' and Crackles original series 'Snatch'.
Chuku Modu's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...