David Greenlee

David Greenlee

Birthday: 19 March 1960, Newport Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: David R. Greenlee
David Greenlee was born on March 19, 1960 in Newport Beach, California, USA as David R. Greenlee. He is an actor, known for Fame (1982), Iron Eagle (1986) and Slumber Party Massacre III (1990).
David Greenlee's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...