Amanda Detmer

Amanda Detmer

Birthday: 27 September 1971, Chico, California, USA
Birth Name: Amanda Jeannette Detmer
Height: 163 cm
Amanda Detmer was born on September 27, 1971 in Chico, California, USA as Amanda Jeannette Detmer. She is an actress, known for Final Destination (2000), You, Me and Dupree (2006) and Big Fat Liar (2002). She has been married to John Peter Crickellas since 2007. She was previously married to Bernardo Targett.
Amanda Detmer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...