Thad Mumford

Thad Mumford

Birthday: February 8, 1951 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Thaddeus Quetin Mumford Jr
Thad Mumford was born on February 8, 1951 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Thaddeus Quetin Mumford Jr. He was a producer and writer, known for M.A.S.H. (1972), The Electric Company (1971) and Blue's Clues (1996). He died on September 6, 2018 in Silver Spring, Maryland, USA.
Thad Mumford's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...