Dick Button

Dick Button

Birthday: 18 July 1929, Englewood, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Richard Totten Button
Height: 178 cm
Dick Button was born on July 18, 1929 in Englewood, New Jersey, USA as Richard Totten Button. He is an actor and writer, known for Skates of Gold III (1995), The Bad News Bears Go to Japan (1978) and U.S. Olympic Champions (1952). He was previously married to Slavka Kahout.
Dick Button's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...