Gilbert Green

Gilbert Green

Birthday: 1 January 1914, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Gilbert Stanley Green
Gilbert Green was born on January 1, 1914 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Gilbert Stanley Green. He was an actor, known for Norma Rae (1979), Executive Action (1973) and Experiment in Terror (1962). He died on April 15, 1984 in Tarzana, California, USA.
Gilbert Green's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...