Sally Grace

Sally Grace

Birthday: 1938, UK
Birth Name: Sally Joy Grace
Sally Grace was born in 1938 in the UK as Sally Joy Grace. She is known for her work on Bob's Birthday (1994), Noah's Island (1997) and Ghost Story (1974). She died on November 20, 2016 in England.
Sally Grace's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...