Linda Evans

Linda Evans

Birthday: 18 November 1942, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Linda Evanstad
Height: 173 cm
Linda Evans was born on November 18, 1942 in Hartford, Connecticut, USA as Linda Evanstad. She is an actress, known for Dynasty (1981), The Big Valley (1965) and Tom Horn (1980). She was previously married to Stan Herman and John Derek.
Linda Evans's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...