Bruce Vidal

Bruce Vidal

Birthday: May 9, 1948 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Bruce Mitre Vidal
Bruce Vidal was born on May 9, 1948 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Bruce Mitre Vidal. He was an actor, known for Nervous Ticks (1992) and Quoi de neuf, docteur ? (1985). He was married to Laurie Allen. He died on December 13, 2002 in Palm Desert, California.
Bruce Vidal's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...