Jeff Cohen

Jeff Cohen

Birthday: 25 June 1974, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Bertan Cohen
Height: 163 cm
Jeff Cohen was born on June 25, 1974 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Jeffrey Bertan Cohen. He is an actor and producer, known for The Goonies (1985), Scooby-Doo and the Ghoul School (1988) and Perfect Harmony (1991).
Jeff Cohen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jeff Cohen'S roles