Heidi Groskreutz-Burns

Heidi Groskreutz-Burns

Birthday: 3 September 1981, Newport Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Heidi Elizabeth Groskreutz
Heidi Groskreutz-Burns was born on September 3, 1981 in Newport Beach, California, USA as Heidi Elizabeth Groskreutz. She is an actress, known for So You Think You Can Dance (2005), The Teen Choice Awards 2006 (2006) and The Singing Bee (2007). She has been married to Donnie Burns since 2008.
Heidi Groskreutz-Burns's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...