Taylor Lacher

Taylor Lacher

Birthday: 2 April 1942, Pittsburg, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Bluford Taylor Lacher Jr.
Taylor Lacher was born on April 2, 1942 in Pittsburg, Kansas, USA as Bluford Taylor Lacher Jr. He is known for his work on Mr. Majestyk (1974), Cade's County (1971) and Peopletoys (1974). He died on June 21, 2005 in Killen, Alabama, USA.
Taylor Lacher's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...