James Eckhouse

James Eckhouse

Birthday: 14 February 1955, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: James Hays Eckhouse
Height: 178 cm
James Eckhouse was born on February 14, 1955 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as James Hays Eckhouse. He is an actor and director, known for Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990), The Avengers (2012) and Big (1988). He has been married to Sheila Kiliher Walsh since August 7, 1982. They have two children.
James Eckhouse's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...