Samantha Scott

Samantha Scott

Birthday: 31 May 1941, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Andrea Claire
Samantha Scott was born on May 31, 1941 in New Jersey, USA as Andrea Claire. She is an actress, known for Beyond the Valley of the Dolls (1970), Bad Girls for the Boys (1966) and The Head Mistress (1968).
Samantha Scott's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Samantha Scott'S roles