Peter Dawson

Peter Dawson

Birthday: May 16, 1915 in Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Peter Rewaga Jr.
Peter Dawson was born on May 16, 1915 in Trenton, New Jersey, USA as Peter Rewaga Jr. He was an actor, known for The Three Stooges in Orbit (1962), Carib Gold (1957) and The Odd Couple (1970). He was married to Pauline Ruth Dawson. He died on February 16, 1989 in Watauga, North Carolina, USA.
Peter Dawson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...