Michael Bow

Michael Bow

Birthday: July 21, 1943 in Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Michael Lee Bow
Michael Bow was born on July 21, 1943 in Ohio, USA as Michael Lee Bow. He was an actor, known for Un shérif à New York (1970), Opération vol (1968) and Adam-12 (1968). He died on January 16, 1991 in San Francisco, California, USA.
Michael Bow's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...