Don Billett

Don Billett

Birthday: 26 December 1935, Burnham, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Donald Billett
Don Billett was born on December 26, 1935 in Burnham, Pennsylvania, USA as Donald Billett. He is an actor, known for As the World Turns (1956), Prince of the City (1981) and Ordinary People (1980).
Don Billett's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...