Larry Brooks

Larry Brooks

Birthday: June 10, 1950 in Prince George, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Larry Lee Brooks
Larry Brooks was born on June 10, 1950 in Prince George, Virginia, USA as Larry Lee Brooks. He is an actor, known for Welcome Back, Kotter (1975), The NFL on CBS (1956) and NFL Monday Night Football (1970).
Larry Brooks's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...