Richard Jury

Richard Jury

Birthday: October 25, 1926 in Denver, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Richard Satriano
Richard Jury was born on October 25, 1926 in Denver, Colorado, USA as Richard Satriano. He was an actor, known for Combat! (1962), The Brothers O'Toole (1973) and Les espions (1965). He was married to Liz. He died on July 24, 2009 in Denver.
Richard Jury's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...