Gil Rogers

Gil Rogers

Birthday: October 13, 1949 in Kern County, California, USA
Birth Name: Gilbert John Reigers
Gil Rogers was born on October 13, 1949 in Kern County, California, USA as Gilbert John Reigers. He is an actor and production manager, known for Les tiens, les miens, le nôtre (1968), Perdus dans l'espace (1965) and Perry Mason (1957).
Gil Rogers's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...