Freddie Highmore

Freddie Highmore

Birthday: 14 February 1992, Camden Town, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Alfred Thomas Highmore
Height: 178 cm
Freddie Highmore was born on February 14, 1992 in Camden Town, London, England as Alfred Thomas Highmore. He is an actor and writer, known for Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (2005), August Rush (2007) and The Spiderwick Chronicles (2008).
Freddie Highmore's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...