Katie Nolan

Katie Nolan

Birthday: 28 January 1987, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Katherine Beth Nolan
Katie Nolan was born on January 28, 1987 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Katherine Beth Nolan. She is an actress, known for Big Metal Bird (2015), Super Bowl LI (2017) and NFL Films Presents (1967).
Katie Nolan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...