Jenna Dunlavy

Jenna Dunlavy

Birthday: March 23, 1974 in Long Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Jennifer Diane Dunlavy
Height: 173 cm
Jenna Dunlavy was born on March 23, 1974 in Long Beach, California, USA as Jennifer Diane Dunlavy. She is an actress, known for Felicity (1998), Les californiens (1998) and Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003).
Jenna Dunlavy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...