Andre Noble

Andre Noble

Birthday: 21 February 1979, Gander, Newfoundland, Canada
Birth Name: Andre Clarence Noble
Height: 180 cm
Andre Noble was born on February 21, 1979 in Gander, Newfoundland, Canada as Andre Clarence Noble. He was an actor, known for Sugar (2004), Twist (2003) and Prom Queen: The Marc Hall Story (2004). He died on July 30, 2004 in Fair Island, Newfoundland.
Andre Noble's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...