Craig Jackson

Craig Jackson

Birthday: March 8, 1951 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Craig Mark Jackson
Craig Jackson was born on March 8, 1951 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Craig Mark Jackson. He is an actor, known for Denis la petite peste (1959).
Craig Jackson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...