Charlotte Howard

Charlotte Howard

Birthday: January 12, 1944 in Eton, Berkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Charlotte Fiona Janet Hutton-Williams
Charlotte Howard was born on January 12, 1944 in Eton, Berkshire, England as Charlotte Fiona Janet Hutton-Williams. She is an actress, known for Cold Comfort Farm (1968), Nana (1968) and For the Love of Albert (1977).
Charlotte Howard's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...