Tarcísio Filho

Tarcísio Filho

Birthday: August 22, 1964 in São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil
Birth Name: Tarcísio Pereira de Magalhães Filho
Tarcísio Filho was born on August 22, 1964 in São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil. He is an actor and director, known for Éramos Seis (1994), Indépendance ou mort (1972) and Dona Beija (1986).
Tarcísio Filho's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...