Eve Smith

Eve Smith

Birthday: 31 August 1905, DeLand, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Evelyn Futch. Smith
Eve Smith was born on August 31, 1905 in DeLand, Florida, USA as Evelyn Futch. Smith. She was an actress, known for Romancing the Stone (1984), Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home (1986) and Big Top Pee-wee (1988). She died on August 28, 1997 in Fort Lauderdale, Florida.
Eve Smith's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...