Jerry Hoffman

Jerry Hoffman

Birthday: 23 September 1943, USA
Birth Name: Gerald L. Hoffman
Height: 178 cm
Jerry Hoffman was born on September 23, 1943 in the USA as Gerald L. Hoffman. He is an actor, known for Sea Monsters: A Prehistoric Adventure (2007), The Kolaborator (2007) and Puppet Master: Axis of Evil (2010).
Jerry Hoffman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...