Karl Gregory

Karl Gregory

Birthday: 18 June 1979, New York, USA
Birth Name: Karl Gregory Vehlies
Karl Gregory was born on June 18, 1979 in New York, USA as Karl Gregory Vehlies. He is an actor, known for Nightcap (2016), Alpha House (2013) and Invisible Ink (2011).
Karl Gregory's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Karl Gregory'S roles