Victoria Mallory

Victoria Mallory

Birthday: September 20, 1948 in Richmond, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Victoria Morales
Victoria Mallory was born on September 20, 1948 in Richmond, Virginia, USA as Victoria Morales. She was an actress, known for Les feux de l'amour (1973), Santa Barbara (1984) and The Emperor's New Clothes (1967). She was married to Mark Lambert. She died on August 30, 2014 in Pawling, New York, USA.
Victoria Mallory's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...