Jaleel White

Jaleel White

Birthday: 27 November 1976, Pasadena, California, USA
Birth Name: Jaleel Ahmad White
Height: 179 cm
Jaleel White was born on November 27, 1976 in Pasadena, California, USA as Jaleel Ahmad White. He is an actor and writer, known for Family Matters (1989), Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog (1993) and Sonic Underground (1999).
Jaleel White's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...