Josh McLaglen

Josh McLaglen

Birthday: 21 February 1958, Encino, California, USA
Birth Name: Charles Josh McLaglen
Josh McLaglen was born on February 21, 1958 in Encino, California, USA as Charles Josh McLaglen. He is an assistant director and producer, known for Avatar (2009), Titanic (1997) and X-Men: Days of Future Past (2014). He has been married to Lisa A. Becker since February 19, 2000. They have four children.
Josh McLaglen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Josh McLaglen'S roles