Gigi Orsillo

Gigi Orsillo

Birthday: 19 June 1981, Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Jeneva Graham
Gigi Orsillo was born on June 19, 1981 in Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA as Jeneva Graham. She is an actress and writer, known for Kids on the Move (1998), JCTV Special: Livin It LA (2006) and Chasing Contentment (2004).
Gigi Orsillo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...