Ethan Wayne

Ethan Wayne

Birthday: 22 February 1962, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: John Ethan Wayne
Height: 180 cm
Ethan Wayne was born on February 22, 1962 in Los Angeles, California, USA as John Ethan Wayne. He is known for his work on The New Adam-12 (1989), The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) and Big Jake (1971). He was previously married to Gina Rivadenegry.
Ethan Wayne's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...