Galeit Sehayek

Galeit Sehayek

Birthday: 30 April 1980, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Galeit Yeshaiek
Galeit Sehayek was born on April 30, 1980 in New York City, New York, USA as Galeit Yeshaiek. She is known for her work on BuzzKill (2012), Conan (2010) and United States of Tara (2009).
Galeit Sehayek's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Galeit Sehayek'S roles