Ken Jennings

Ken Jennings

Birthday: 23 May 1974, Edmonds, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Kenneth Wayne Jennings III
Height: 178 cm
Ken Jennings was born on May 23, 1974 in Edmonds, Washington, USA as Kenneth Wayne Jennings III. He is an actor, known for Jeopardy! (1984), Who Wants to Be a Millionaire (2002) and Greatest Game Show Moments (2007). He has been married to Mindy Boam Jennings since September 16, 2000. They have two children.
Ken Jennings's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...