Monica Louwerens

Monica Louwerens

Birthday: 27 October 1973, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Monica Renee Louwerens
Height: 173 cm
Monica Louwerens was born on October 27, 1973 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada as Monica Renee Louwerens. She is an actress, known for Power Rangers Lightspeed Rescue (2000), Power Rangers Lightspeed Rescue - Titanium Ranger: Curse of the Cobra (2000) and Power Rangers Lightspeed Rescue: The Queen's Wrath (2001).
Monica Louwerens's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Monica Louwerens'S roles