Billy Gardell

Billy Gardell

Birthday: 20 August 1969, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: William R. Gardell
Height: 180 cm
Billy Gardell was born on August 20, 1969 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA as William R. Gardell. He is an actor and producer, known for Mike & Molly (2010), Bad Santa (2003) and You, Me and Dupree (2006). He has been married to Patty Knight since 2001. They have one child.
Billy Gardell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...