Paul Bhattacharjee

Paul Bhattacharjee

Birthday: 4 May 1960, Harrow, Middlesex, England, UK
Birth Name: Gautam Paul Bhattacharjee
Paul Bhattacharjee was born on May 4, 1960 in Harrow, Middlesex, England as Gautam Paul Bhattacharjee. He was an actor, known for Casino Royale (2006), The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel (2011) and Dirty Pretty Things (2002). He died on July 12, 2013 in Splash Point Cliffs, Seaford, East Sussex, England.
Paul Bhattacharjee's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Paul Bhattacharjee'S roles