Barret Oliver

Barret Oliver

Birthday: 24 August 1973, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Barrett Spencer Oliver
Barret Oliver was born on August 24, 1973 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Barrett Spencer Oliver. He is known for his work on The NeverEnding Story (1984), Cocoon (1985) and Frankenweenie (1984).
Barret Oliver's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Barret Oliver'S roles