Pauline Quirke

Pauline Quirke

Birthday: 8 July 1959, Hackney, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Pauline Perpetua Quirke
Height: 168 cm
Pauline Quirke was born on July 8, 1959 in Hackney, London, England as Pauline Perpetua Quirke. She is an actress and writer, known for Emmerdale Farm (1972), The Elephant Man (1980) and David Copperfield (1999). She has been married to Steve Sheen since August 1996. They have two children.
Pauline Quirke's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Pauline Quirke'S roles