Danica Patrick

Danica Patrick

Birthday: 25 March 1982, Beloit, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Danica Sue Patrick
Height: 156 cm
Danica Patrick is the Rookie sensation of the Indy Racing League, driving for Rahal-Letterman racing, which is co-owned by racing legend Bobby Rahal, and Late Show with David Letterman (1993)'s David Letterman. Born in Wisconsin, she currently resides in Arizona. When she isn't racing around the track at speeds up to 200 mph, she enjoys t... Show more »
Danica Patrick is the Rookie sensation of the Indy Racing League, driving for Rahal-Letterman racing, which is co-owned by racing legend Bobby Rahal, and Late Show with David Letterman (1993)'s David Letterman. Born in Wisconsin, she currently resides in Arizona. When she isn't racing around the track at speeds up to 200 mph, she enjoys traveling, yoga, and spending time with her family and friends. Show less «
Danica Patrick's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Danica Patrick'S roles