Irwin Charone

Irwin Charone

Birthday: 8 September 1922, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Irwin Harold Charone
Irwin Charone was born on September 8, 1922 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Irwin Harold Charone. He was an actor, known for Cactus Flower (1969), Deconstructing Harry (1997) and Herbie Rides Again (1974). He was married to Eileen Schauler. He died on January 28, 2016 in Maplewood Essex County New Jersey, USA.
Irwin Charone's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...