Julia Sutton

Julia Sutton

Birthday: December 7, 1938 in Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Julia Smith
Julia Sutton was born on December 7, 1938 in Hammersmith, London, England as Julia Smith. She is an actress, known for Half a Sixpence (1967), 1990 (1977) and Friends and Neighbours (1959). She has been married to Don Vernon since 1963. They have two children.
Julia Sutton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...